Absolwenci 1985 – 1990

Absolwenci 1989/1990

Ćwikła Zbigniew – fortepian M. Jasińska?Zań
Lewkowicz Dorota – fortepian D. Grasza
Maciocha Mirosław – akordeon J. Różański
Szewc Agnieszka – fortepian H. Nizio

Absolwenci 1988/1989

Balicki Tomasz – fortepian D. Grasza
Bielak Joanna – gitara W. Martyn
Blicharz Robert – gitara W. Martyn
Biliński Zbigniew – klarnet W. Mazurek
Chadam Leszek – akordeon J. Różański
Czernik Andrzej – akordeon W. Zając
Głowik Piotr – saksofon W. Mazurek
Gozdecka Małgorzata – fortepian M. Jasińska
Kloc Albert – gitara W. Martyn
Kusiak Katarzyna – skrzypce W. Zając
Łukasik Anna – fortepian M. Jasińska
Mosakowska Katarzyna – flet J. Wajrak
Michońska Elżbieta – fortepian M. Jasińska
Niespodziewańska Olga – fortepian M. Jasińska
Świerzak Robert – akordeon J. Różański
Ważna Maria – skrzypce W. Zając

Absolwenci 1987/1988

Albiniak Jacek – akordeon J. Różański
Deryło Danuta – fortepian D. Grasza, M. Jasińska
Gozdecki Andrzej – saksofon W. Mazurek
Gozdecki Bogdan – saksofon W. Mazurek
Kalińska Małgorzata – fortepian H. Nizio
Kmieć Beata – fortepian M. Jasińska
Kowal Anna – akordeon J. Różański
Kowal Grzegorz – klarnet W. Mazurek
Kordowicz Agata – fortepian D. Grasza, M. Jasińska
Kusiak Andrzej – akordeon J. Różański
Litwin Mariusz – akordeon J. Różański
Maciocha Stanisław – akordeon J. Różański
Młodnicka Joanna – fortepian M. Jasińska
Pawlicha Julian – akordeon J. Różański
Szewc Robert – saksofon W. Mazurek
Szwedo Bogdan – akordeon J. Różański

Absolwenci 1986/1987

Dzido Alina – flet A. Wach
Golec Dariusz – akordeon J. Różański
Mazurek Barbara – skrzypce M. Widz, fortepian M. Jasińska
Mosakowska Edyta – fortepian D. Grasza
Nowiński Adam – fortepian D. Grasza
Rabiński Jarosław – fortepian M. Jasińska
Rój Stanisław – fortepian W. Kruczoń

Absolwenci 1985/1986

Buczek Krzysztof – klarnet nauczyciel Czesław Nizio
Bauer Maria – fortepian W. Zając
Cios Agnieszka – fortepian M. Jasińska
Cielica Elżbieta – akordeon J. Różański
Flis Anna – fortepian M. Jasińska
Flis Ewa – fortepian M. Jasińska
Łęcki Sławomir – trąbka Cz. Nizio
Majcher Aleksandra – flet A. Wach
Oleszczak Zenon – klarnet Cz. Nizio
Oleszek Anna – akordeon J. Różański
Padiasek Mariusz – fortepian H. Nizio
Szcząchor Tomasz – akordeon J. Różański
Szwed Adam – trąbka Cz. Nizio
Szwed Joanna – fortepian M. Jasińska
Wlezień Aneta – fortepian M. Jasińska
Wlezień Marita – fortepian M. Jasińska